Referenz : APM-85566828
Wohnung Paris 16ème
1 Schlafzimmer 51 m² 1 Bad mit Badewanne
2 300 € / Monat inkl. NK
Avenue Hubert Germain (formerly Avenue Bugeaud)
On the fifth and top floor of a magnificent recently renovated freestone building, this furnished apartment with a Carrez surface area of 51.05 sqm comprises:
An entrance hall, a beautiful living room with an unobstructed view overlooking the gardens of the Hôtel Saint James, an open-plan fully fitted and equipped kitchen, a bedroom with storage, a bathroom and a separate WC.
Bright and quiet apartment.
Collective heating and hot water.
Availability: Early June.
Rent: €2,300.00 per month including charges
Security deposit: €4,600.00 (2 months’ base rent)
NB: This apartment is offered for rent exclusively under a Civil Code lease (secondary residence or company lease)
Agency fees for secondary residence or company lease (Civil Code): 10% of the annual rent excluding charges + VAT (20%), i.e.:
€3,060.00 incl. VAT (including €3/sqm incl. VAT for the entry inventory of fixtures, i.e.: €153.15).
Eigentümer, schätzen Sie Ihre Immobilie!
Sie möchten eine Immobilie verkaufen? Kontaktieren Sie unsere Berater für eine seriöse und detaillierte Schätzung.
Meine Immobilie schätzen lassen
Folgen Sie uns auf Instagram
@barnesrealty