Riferimento : APM-2765808

Appartamento Paris 10ème

3 Camere 140 m² 2 bagni con vasca

4 053 € / mese Spese incluse

Paris 10th arrondissement - Porte Saint-Denis - Rue de Chabrol -
In a beautiful renovated building located on the 2nd floor (accessible by elevator), this 140.00 m² UNFURNISHED rental apartment features an entryway, a fully equipped kitchen opening onto a double living room, a bedroom with a walk-in closet, a bathroom with a shower, a second bedroom with storage, an office, a shower room, a separate toilet, and a laundry area.
Gas-fired central heating and hot water (included in the rent).
A storage cellar completes this property. Video surveillance, reinforced door, and video intercom.

Availability: Immediately

Rent: €4,053.00 per month, including utilities

Security deposit: €3,543.00 (two months’ base rent)

Note: This property is available for rent only under a Civil Code lease (second home or corporate lease)
Fees: 10% of annual rent excluding utilities + VAT (20%), i.e.:
€5,101.43 including VAT (including the move-in inspection - €3.00/m² including VAT, i.e., €420.00 including VAT)

RiferimentoAPM-2765808
PosizioneParis 10ème
TipoAppartamento
Locali5
Camere3
Superficie140 m²
Bagno con vasca1
Bagno con doccia1
Anno di costruzione1850
Piano2
Numero di piani6
Canone4 053 € / mese Spese incluse
Spese mensili510 €
DPE58 (A)
GESA

I prezzi indicati in una valuta diversa da quella utilizzata per la transazione finale possono variare in base al tasso di cambio al momento dell'acquisto. Solo il prezzo in valuta locale è valido al momento della conclusione della vendita.

Canone 4 053 € / mese spese incluse, di cui :

  • 510 € di spese condominiali (spese mensili previsionali con conguaglio annuale)
  • Nessun supplemento di affitto
  • Quota per le spese di inventario : 420 €
  • Cauzione : 3 543 €

Le informazioni sui rischi a cui è esposta questa proprietà sono disponibili sul sito web Géorisques www.georisques.gouv.fr.

Diagnostic de performance énergétique: DPE : 58 (A)
Quantité de gaz à effet de serre émise par le logement: GES : Nc.

Importo minimo stimato delle spese energetiche annuali per un utilizzo standard: 458 €/anno (anno di riferimento 2021)

Importo massimo stimato delle spese energetiche annuali per un utilizzo standard: 750 €/anno (anno di riferimento 2021)

Questa proprietà è presentata da:

Faustine GUILLEMET-GRES

Faustine GUILLEMET-GRES

BARNES Rentals Martyrs
89 rue des Martyrs
75018 Paris

Scopri l'agenzia

PER CONTATTARCI

I vostri dati personali

* Campi obbligatori
* Campi obbligatori
* Campi obbligatori
* Campi obbligatori